#
buy premium
Charlotte Vega

Charlotte Vega

Birthday: 10 February 1994, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Charlotte Elizabeth Vega
Height: 168 cm

Charlotte Vega was born on the 10th February 1994 in Madrid to British parents. Charlotte grew up in Sitges, Spain where she attended the British School of Barcelona. Her multicultural background has ...Show More

Charlotte Vega's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Charlotte Vega Charlotte Vega'S roles
CouchTuner