#
buy premium
Cheri Oteri

Cheri Oteri

Birthday: 19 September 1962, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Cheryl Ann O'Teari
Height: 157 cm

Cheri Oteri was born on 19th September 1962, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She grew up in Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, graduating from Archbishop Prendergast High School, then moved to Los Angeles when ...Show More

Cheri Oteri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (76)
CouchTuner