#
buy premium
Kara Hui

Kara Hui

Birthday: 3 February 1960, Shandong, China
Birth Name: Hui Ying-Hung

Born Kara Hui Ying-Hung on in Shandong, China. Her Family moved to Hong Kong in 1966 and she started working at night clubs at fourteen. Her family lost their savings from her father's business a ...Show more

Kara Hui's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Kara Hui Kara Hui'S roles
CouchTuner